Tabelle

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Epishin,VladimirGM2548 SV LingenRUS6307.553.043.25
2.Levin,FelixGM2479 SV LingenGER4506.554.037.75
3.Dgebuadze,AlexandGM2484 SC Remagen-SinzBEL4506.554.037.50
4.Jugelt,TobiasIM2417 SF LilienthalGER5316.553.037.50
5.Hausrath,DanielGM2494 SV Mülheim-NordGER4506.552.536.50
6.Ackermann,Hans WeFM2268 SC Hansa DortmuGER5316.547.531.25
7.Schulze,Marc 2184 SVG PlettenbergGER5226.050.530.50
8.Odendahl,ReinerFM2371 Elberfelder SGGER4416.050.031.75
9.Noetzel,FrankFM2276 Elberfelder SGGER5226.050.030.75
10.Hengelbrock,Joach 2279 SG BochumGER4416.047.530.75
11.Jagodzinsky,Andreas 2159 SV HemerGER5226.045.528.25
12.Voicu-JagodzinskyWGM2210WSV HemerROU4416.043.025.50
13.Walter,Andreas 2170 SV Mülheim-NordGER5135.550.026.75
14.Kotter,RalfFM2389 SC Hansa DortmuGER4325.549.527.25
15.Schleining,ZoyaIM2370WSV LetmatheGER3515.546.527.00
16.Pfeiffer,Stefan 1962 Elberfelder SGGER3515.544.524.25
17.Schmidt,Andrea 2001WElberfelder SGGER4325.543.523.50
18.Quast,Marcel 2222 SC Gerthe - WerGER4325.543.023.75
19.Bondarchuk,Vadim 1972 Rheydter SVGER5135.542.522.00
20.Wolf,Ulrich 2052 SV WattenscheidGER5135.540.521.75
21.Wengenroth,WalterFM2288 SV WattenscheidGER3425.049.527.25
22.Runte,Moritz 1951 SV HemerGER4235.046.022.50
23.Nasoyan,Maksim 1908 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-GER4235.045.022.00
24.Limbourg,Philipp 2214 SV Mülheim-NordGER4235.044.022.25
25.Klüting,Reiner 1964 SV HemerGER4235.043.521.00
26.Scheffner,Axel,DrFM2249 SG SolingenGER3425.043.022.00
27.Karpenko,Nikolaj 1968 SV HattingenGER4235.043.019.75
28.Hüttemann,Karl-He 2099 Dortmunder SVGER3425.042.020.50
29.Leveikina,JevgeniWFM2110WSV WattenscheidGER4235.040.521.25
30.Schelwokat,Peter 1942 SG-GladbeckGER4235.039.516.25
31.Müller,Werner 1731 SV WermelskirchGER4235.038.517.00
32.Eckardt,Joshua 2253*SK KönigsspringGER4114.550.522.75
33.Werbeck,TorstenCM2097 Elberfelder SGGER3334.542.517.25
34.Wichtrup,Jan-Loui 2170 Dortmunder SVGER4144.542.017.25
35.Trzaska,Peter 2110 SV ErkenschwickGER3334.541.018.50
36.Hart,Theo 1922 Bochumer SVGER3334.540.518.00
37.Ball,Jörg 1961 SC Listiger BauGER4144.539.016.25
38.Behrendt,Kevin 1700   4144.537.515.50
39.Peters,Arne 1211 DJK Ewaldi Aple-4144.537.016.25
40.Broszeit,Peter 1945 SV ErkenschwickGER3334.536.516.00
41.Peters,Michael 1604 DJK Ewaldi ApleGER3334.536.016.25
42.Ziabari,Morteza 1927 Kettwiger SGGER4144.534.513.50
43.Podder,Michael 1922 Elberfelder SGGER4144.534.013.25
44.Gawlick,Matthias 1649 SC Gerthe - WerGER3244.042.516.50
45.Turp,Hüseyin 1652 Oberhausener SVGER4054.040.515.00
46.Alghawi,Abdullah 1906 FS DortmundGER4054.037.014.50
47.Petri,Norbert 2110 SC Listiger BauGER4054.036.515.00
48.Hartung,Thomas,Dr 1921 Sport Union AnnGER3244.036.512.50
49.Schicktanz,Floria 1767 SV ErkenschwickGER2434.034.514.00
50.Hoppe,Udo 1958 SV ArdeyhöheGER2434.033.512.75
51.Agic,Ahmed 1788 Elberfelder SG-4054.032.08.50
52.Schmitz,Philipp 2193*SK KönigsspringGER3123.545.014.00
53.Pyrowicz,Jacek 1872 SV Springer HitGER3153.541.012.75
54.Bleich,Karl-Heinz 1655 SV RecklinghausGER3153.538.010.75
55.Schmidt,Ralph 1971 SV Bochum-LindeGER3153.537.511.25
56.Stoppel,Harald 1920   3153.537.010.00
57.Koch,Burkhard 1852 SG HöntropGER2343.533.510.25
58.Bauer,Juri 1427 Oberbilker SVGER3153.530.09.25
59.Nölle,Volker 1700   3153.529.58.50
60.Dippel,Olaf 1914 Weiße Dame BorbGER3063.038.59.50
61.Klugstedt,Vincent 1821 TV BorkenGER3063.035.59.00
62.Kuhn,Helmut 1600   2253.034.58.25
63.Mrowetz,Josef 1468  GER2253.033.58.75
64.Harnack,Bernhard, 1712 SF Brett vor'm GER2253.033.08.25
65.Stork,Bernhard 1397 SF Berghofen-HöGER3063.030.07.50
66.Lichius,Reinhard 1468 SV Mülheim-NordGER2253.030.06.25
67.Scholz,Gerfried 1420 SG Ennepe-Ruhr--3063.027.04.00
68.Faupel,Sebastian 1313 SV WermelskirchGER2162.537.09.00
69.Dursun,Ali Berk 1452 OSC RheinhausenGER2162.530.04.50
70.Kümmel,Hans-Jürge 1579 SV GünnigfeldGER2072.026.02.50
71.Jagodzinsky,Lukas 838 SV HemerGER1081.032.54.00