Teilnehmer

TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttrVerein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Epishin,VladimirGM2548 SV LingenRUS1965
2.Hausrath,DanielGM2494 SV Mülheim-NordGER1976
3.Dgebuadze,AlexandreGM2484 SC Remagen-SinzigBEL1971
4.Levin,FelixGM2479 SV LingenGER1958
5.Jugelt,TobiasIM2417 SF LilienthalGER1975
6.Kotter,RalfFM2389 SC Hansa DortmundGER1965
7.Odendahl,ReinerFM2371 Elberfelder SGGER1964
8.Schleining,ZoyaIM2370WSV LetmatheGER1961
9.Wengenroth,WalterFM2288 SV WattenscheidGER1972
10.Hengelbrock,Joachim 2279 SG BochumGER1969
11.Noetzel,FrankFM2276 Elberfelder SGGER1961
12.Ackermann,Hans WerneFM2268 SC Hansa DortmundGER1952
13.Eckardt,Joshua 2253*SK Königsspringer IsGER1994
14.Scheffner,Axel,Dr.FM2249 SG SolingenGER1964
15.Quast,Marcel 2222 SC Gerthe - WerneGER1989
16.Limbourg,Philipp 2214 SV Mülheim-NordGER1980
17.Voicu-Jagodzinsky,CaWGM2210WSV HemerROU1981
18.Schulze,Marc 2184 SVG PlettenbergGER1994
19.Schmitz,Philipp 2193*SK Königsspringer IsGER1992
20.Walter,Andreas 2170 SV Mülheim-NordGER1993
21.Wichtrup,Jan-Louis 2170 Dortmunder SVGER1997
22.Jagodzinsky,Andreas 2159 SV HemerGER1977
23.Leveikina,JevgenijaWFM2110WSV WattenscheidGER1979
24.Petri,Norbert 2110 SC Listiger Bauer EsGER1963
25.Trzaska,Peter 2110 SV ErkenschwickGER1955
26.Hüttemann,Karl-Heinz 2099 Dortmunder SVGER1946
27.Werbeck,TorstenCM2097 Elberfelder SGGER1964
28.Wolf,Ulrich 2052 SV WattenscheidGER1955
29.Schmidt,Andrea 2001WElberfelder SGGER1971
30.Bondarchuk,Vadim 1972 Rheydter SVGER1981
31.Schmidt,Ralph 1971 SV Bochum-LindenGER1961
32.Karpenko,Nikolaj 1968 SV HattingenGER1957
33.Klüting,Reiner 1964 SV HemerGER1955
34.Pfeiffer,Stefan 1962 Elberfelder SGGER1970
35.Ball,Jörg 1961 SC Listiger Bauer EsGER1965
36.Runte,Moritz 1951 SV HemerGER2002
37.Hoppe,Udo 1958 SV ArdeyhöheGER1943
38.Broszeit,Peter 1945 SV ErkenschwickGER1962
39.Schelwokat,Peter 1942 SG-GladbeckGER1956
40.Nasoyan,Maksim 1908 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-SüdGER1999
41.Ziabari,Morteza 1927 Kettwiger SGGER1960
42.Hart,Theo 1922 Bochumer SVGER1936
43.Hartung,Thomas,Dr. 1921 Sport Union AnnenGER1957
44.Podder,Michael 1922 Elberfelder SGGER1959
45.Stoppel,Harald 1920   1967
46.Dippel,Olaf 1914 Weiße Dame BorbeckGER1969
47.Alghawi,Abdullah 1906 FS DortmundGER1998
48.Pyrowicz,Jacek 1872 SV Springer HitdorfGER1952
49.Koch,Burkhard 1852 SG HöntropGER1964
50.Klugstedt,Vincent C. 1821 TV BorkenGER2006
51.Agic,Ahmed 1788 Elberfelder SG-1943
52.Schicktanz,Florian 1767 SV ErkenschwickGER1988
53.Müller,Werner 1731 SV WermelskirchenGER1949
54.Harnack,Bernhard,Dr. 1712 SF Brett vor'm Kopp GER1961
55.Behrendt,Kevin 1700    
56.Nölle,Volker 1700   1947
57.Bleich,Karl-Heinz 1655 SV Recklinghausen-SüGER1959
58.Turp,Hüseyin 1652 Oberhausener SVGER1964
59.Gawlick,Matthias 1649 SC Gerthe - WerneGER1968
60.Peters,Michael 1604 DJK Ewaldi AplerbeckGER1962
61.Kuhn,Helmut 1600   1966
62.Kümmel,Hans-Jürgen 1579 SV GünnigfeldGER1951
63.Lichius,Reinhard 1468 SV Mülheim-NordGER1965
64.Mrowetz,Josef 1468  GER1956
65.Dursun,Ali Berk 1452 OSC RheinhausenGER2009
66.Bauer,Juri 1427 Oberbilker SVGER1969
67.Scholz,Gerfried 1420 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd-1950
68.Stork,Bernhard 1397 SF Berghofen-HördeGER1959
69.Faupel,Sebastian 1313 SV WermelskirchenGER1984
70.Peters,Arne 1211 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck-1994
71.Jagodzinsky,Lukas 838 SV HemerGER2009
72.spielfrei